RESULTADO SORTEO MIEMBROS MESAS ELECTORALES

abril 29, 2015

29-04-2015

Distrito Censal 01 Sección 001 Mesa A

TITULARES

Presidente: JOSE IGNACIO BERCERO PUEYO

1er Vocal: SILVIA ISO IRALDE

2º Vocal: ARACELI FUERTES OROZ

SUPLENTES

De Presidente: MARIA ASUNCION GALLUES OROZ

De Presidente: ISABEL ALVARADO TORTOSA

De 1er Vocal: JESUS FERRO RODRIGUEZ

De 1er Vocal: PEDRO MARIA GARCIA IRIGOYEN

De 2º Vocal: MARIA CARMEN ISO GARCES

De 2º Vocal: ALVARO ARBONIES LOZANO

Distrito Censal 01 Sección 001 Mesa B

TITULARES

Presidente: MANUELA MANJON MOLERO

1er Vocal: CLAUDIA PEREZ CRESPO

2º Vocal: ISABEL MARTOS NAVARRO

SUPLENTES

De Presidente: BRUNO MIGUEL JIMENEZ JIMENEZ

De Presidente: MIREN JOSUNE ZARATIEGUI GASTON

De 1er Vocal: ROCAMADOR VILLAHOZ MORAL

De 1er Vocal: MARIA CARMEN OZCOIDI CEMBORAIN

De 2º Vocal: IRATXE LATORRE ICAZURIAGAGOITIA

De 2º Vocal: ANA ISABEL OSES AZCONA

Distrito Censal 02 Sección 001 Mesa A

TITULARES

Presidente: MANUEL MARIA BLASCO ISO

1er Vocal: MARIA DEL PERPETUO SOCORRO CHURRUCA ARROSPIDE

2º Vocal: MIGUEL ANGEL ITURRIA HUARTE

SUPLENTES

De Presidente: MARIA CASAJUS SEGURA

De Presidente: MIGUEL ANGEL FERRAZ ALONSO

De 1er Vocal: MARIA EJEA DEL RIO

De 1er Vocal: FERNANDO IBAÑEZ SAN MIGUEL

De 2º Vocal: MARTIN HERNANDEZ CLAVERIA

De 2º Vocal: MARIA DE LEYRE BANDRES VITAL

Distrito Censal 02 Sección 001 Mesa B

TITULARES

Presidente: JESUS ANGEL SARVIDE BAIGORRI

1er Vocal: IVAN MIGUELIZ MERCERO

2º Vocal: AINHOA MANCHO JUANTO

SUPLENTES

De Presidente: FCO JAVIER LANDARECH DEL CASTILLO

De Presidente: JOSE JAVIER MONREAL VILLANUEVA

De 1er Vocal: JESUS MARIA RAZQUIN URROZ

De 1er Vocal: ERNESTO JOSE VAL BANDRES

De 2º Vocal: JESUS BLAS MONREAL VILLANUEVA

De 2º Vocal: MARIA BEGOÑA LEOZ ARINA

Distrito Censal 02 Sección 002 Mesa A

TITULARES

Presidente: JOSE MIGUEL ARRUTI BESSONART

1er Vocal: VIRGINIA ECHEVERRI OZCOIDI

2º Vocal: MARIA JOSE CONDE PASQUEL

SUPLENTES

De Presidente: ALBERTO LOS ARCOS VIDONDO

De Presidente: MARIA PILAR ARISTU RUIZ

De 1er Vocal: JENNIFER FOLCH ALCARAZ

De 1er Vocal: CARLOS AZCARATE GALLUES

De 2º Vocal: DANIEL BERGES RESANO

De 2º Vocal: JOSE IGNACIO CASAUS MOREA

Distrito Censal 02 Sección 002 Mesa B

TITULARES

Presidente: PEDRO MARIA GARCIA LINAREJOS

1er Vocal: MARIA NIEVES LOPEZ NAVARRO

2º Vocal: NATALIA MAYO CIA

SUPLENTES

De Presidente: LUIS MARIA MAYAYO LACOSTA

De Presidente: JAIME MARTINEZ PUYADA

De 1er Vocal: LUIS MOLERO VILCHES

De 1er Vocal: MARIA ASUNCION ISO ARTIEDA

De 2º Vocal: PILAR JIMENEZ PEREZ

De 2º Vocal: VIRGINIA LINDE MORALES

Distrito Censal 02 Sección 002 Mesa C

TITULARES

Presidente: LEONOR GERMANIA RIOFRIO PORRAS

1er Vocal: IBON SARTAGUDA BANDRES

2º Vocal: SERGIO SANZ PASCUAL

SUPLENTES

De Presidente: BEATRIZ VINACUA MOREA

De Presidente: JOSE LUIS NAVALLAS VILLANUEVA

De 1er Vocal: CRISTINA ORDUNA MURILLO

De 1er Vocal: LAURA VILLAHOZ MORAL

De 2º Vocal: MARCOS ANTONIO SEVILLA ECHEGOYEN

De 2º Vocal: DORA SALAZAR AGUILAR


<< volver